Ansprechpartner

VORSTAND LEITER TRAINER REFEREES

VORSTAND

PositionNameTelefonnummer
1.VorsitzenderSezai Elmali01749564015
2.VorsitzenderAtilla Aykac0171/ 8138702
2.VorsitzenderSuat Demirel017617627718181
KassenwartKerem Bayrak01749364405
Abteilungsleiter SportMesut Özdek
Yunus Ibrahimoglu
Beisitzer:
FrauenausschussNevra Erol
Celal Adalya
Adnan Günaydin
Birol Özcan
Cevat Güngör
Ferdi Özcelik
Hüseyin Yildiz
Ümit Erol
Fikret Tanrikulu
SicherheitsbeauftragterMehmet Yarisli
SchiedsrichterobmannTaner Zafer Yilmaztürk
Yunus Ibrahimoglu
EhrenvorsitzenderIsmail Hakki Asik01749546396

Schiedsrichter

NameTelefonnummer
TANER ZAFER YILMAZTÜRK
SCHIEDSRICHTEROBMANN
01752637935
MERT KIZILAY01609110132
ÖZGÜRCAN BAS017643399638
SALIH TOPALOGLU017657619278
ERDAL AFAT01749957007
SAVAS DÖNEN01626848666
HÜSEYIN KATIRCI015905396488
BURAK GÖRGÜN01798156207
MÜCAHIT TOPCU017632910983
EMIRHAN CAN DEMIREL01627718181
MEHMET BATKITAR017622332701
YILMAZ IRMAK01782437949
ZAFER KURTOGLU017654006907

Abteilungsleiter

BereichNameTelefon
SchiedsrichterobmannTaner Zafer Yilmaztürk0176215446646
LIGA-ManagerBülent Seker
01622136966

Trainer & Verantwortliche

MannschaftNameTelefon
LIGALiridon Imeri (Trainer)

Bülent Seker (Liga Manager)
0152/ 02013365

01622136966
2.HerrenSoner Kisla0162/ 6156893
3.HerrenSafa Esfandiar(Trainer)

Halil Kartal (Betreuer)


0152/ 29779481

01725470475
Alte-Herren (Ü33)Hüseyin Elmali015772091380
Alte-Herren (Ü45)Ugur Güven015147368554
A-JugendBülent Aydogdu
Taner Sarac (Co)
01712894260
B-JugendSabahudin Bajraktarevic017634344456
C-JugendSeazai Elmali

Hüseyin Elmali-Co
01749564015

0157/ 72091380
D1-JugendCem Faydali 0176/ 61058820
D2-JugendÜmit Cakmak0152/ 08580980
E1-JugendArkin
0178/ 2820000
F1-Jugend (2014)Samet Aydogdu0176/ 45739389
F2-Jugend (2015)Fatih Dönmez0173/ 6076971
G1-Jugend (2016)Mehmet Karaoglan0159/ 01075368
G2-Jugend (2017)Ertan Gülsuyu0173/ 8838538