Ansprechpartner

VORSTAND LEITER TRAINER SCHIRIS

VORSTAND

PositionNameTelefonnummer
1.VorsitzenderIsmail Hakki Asik01749546396
2.VorsitzenderCevat Güngör017641372853
2.VorsitzenderSezai Elmali01749564015
KassenwartKerem Bayrak01749364405

Schiedsrichter

NameTelefonnummer
TANER ZAFER YILMAZTÜRK
SCHIEDSRICHTEROBMANN
0176215446646
MERT KIZILAY01609110132
ÖZGÜRCAN BAS017643399638
SALIH TOPALOGLU017657619278
ERDAL AFAT01718462965
SAVAS DÖNEN01626848666
HÜSEYIN KATIRCI015905396488
BURAK GÖRGÜN01798156207
MÜCAHIT TOPCU017632910983
EMIRHAN CAN DEMIREL
MEHMET BATKITAR017622332701
YILMAZ IRMAK01782437949
ZAFER KURTOGLU017654006907

Abteilungsleiter

BereichNameTelefon
Abteilungsleiter SportGüngör Gözekci01724767110
SchiedsrichterobmannTaner Zafer Yilmaztürk0176215446646
LIGA-ManagerBerkant Özel
01728096047

Trainer & Verantwortliche

MannschaftNameTelefon
LIGABerkant Özel ( Ligamanager)01728096047
2.HerrenMurat Özdemir01777288254
3.HerrenHalil Kartal

Korhan Potur
01725470475

017631793723
Alte-Herren (Ü33)Hüseyin Elmali015772091380
Alte-Herren (Ü45)Ugur Güven015147368554
A-JugendBülent Aydogdu
Taner Sarac (Co)
01712894260
C-JugendMartin Steen01725184112
D1-JugendJasar Steinbach
Aheen Koijbe
01724404050
017630660224
D2-JugendUzun015750275894
E1-JugendGüngör Gözekci
Deniz Polat
01724767110
015782525337
E2-JugendVurgun Baghirov
017672630447