Ansprechpartner

VORSTAND LEITER TRAINER SCHIRIS

VORSTAND

PositionNameTelefonnummer
1.VorsitzenderIsmail Hakki Asik01749546396
2.VorsitzenderCevat Güngör017641372853
2.VorsitzenderSezai Elmali01749564015
KassenwartKerem Bayrak01749364405

Schiedsrichter

NameTelefonnummer
TANER ZAFER YILMAZTÜRK
SCHIEDSRICHTEROBMANN
01752637935
MERT KIZILAY01609110132
ÖZGÜRCAN BAS017643399638
SALIH TOPALOGLU017657619278
ERDAL AFAT01749957007
SAVAS DÖNEN01626848666
HÜSEYIN KATIRCI015905396488
BURAK GÖRGÜN01798156207
MÜCAHIT TOPCU017632910983
EMIRHAN CAN DEMIREL01627718181
MEHMET BATKITAR017622332701
YILMAZ IRMAK01782437949
ZAFER KURTOGLU017654006907

Abteilungsleiter

BereichNameTelefon
Abteilungsleiter SportGüngör Gözekci01724767110
SchiedsrichterobmannTaner Zafer Yilmaztürk0176215446646
LIGA-ManagerBerkant Özel
01728096047

Trainer & Verantwortliche

MannschaftNameTelefon
LIGAJörg Ahrens (Trainer)

Güngör Gözekci (Co)

Berkant Özel ( Ligamanager)
01704050548

01724767110

01728096047
2.HerrenMurat Özdemir

Akin Cetin
01777288254

015119305008
3.HerrenKorhan Potur

Timur Yilmaz

015161266652

015174106857
Alte-Herren (Ü33)Hüseyin Elmali015772091380
Alte-Herren (Ü45)Ugur Güven015147368554
A-JugendBülent Aydogdu
Taner Sarac (Co)
01712894260
C-JugendSabahudin Bajraktarevic015750275894
D-JugendSeazai Elmali01749564015
E1-JugendGüngör Gözekci
Deniz Polat
01724767110
015782525337
E2-JugendVurgun Baghirov
017672630447
F-JugendMuntari Kougbe015730879923
G-JugendFatih Dönmez01736076971